Opened 6 years ago

Closed 6 years ago

#11392 closed defect (duplicate)

Relay Not Found

Reported by: tamikenn57 Owned by: phw
Priority: Medium Milestone:
Component: Metrics/Relay Search Version: Tor: 0.2.4.21
Severity: Keywords:
Cc: Actual Points:
Parent ID: Points:
Reviewer: Sponsor:

Description

Active relay, showing in Atlas this afternoon now unknown by Atlas.

Chrome Version 33.0.1750.154 m w/
Disconnect 5.17.0
DoNotTrackMe: Online Privacy Protection 3.2.1081
Ghostery 5.1.2
HTTPS Everywhere 2014.1.3

Relay Emerald

Child Tickets

Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed 6 years ago by karsten

Resolution: duplicate
Status: newclosed

Duplicate of #11391. Closing.

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.