Opened 9 years ago

Closed 9 years ago

#1344 closed defect (fixed)

Torbutton told me to report this

Reported by: SwooshyCueb Owned by:
Priority: Low Milestone:
Component: Applications/Torbutton Version: 0.2.1.25
Severity: Keywords:
Cc: SwooshyCueb Actual Points:
Parent ID: Points:
Reviewer: Sponsor:

Description (last modified by erinn)

Torbutton crash state conflict! Please file bug report with these four values: false,false,false,true

[Automatically added by flyspray2trac: Operating System: Windows 7]

Child Tickets

Change History (2)

comment:1 Changed 9 years ago by erinn

Component: Torbutton-Tor clientTor - Torbutton
Description: modified (diff)

comment:2 Changed 9 years ago by mikeperry

Resolution: Nonefixed
Status: newclosed

This should have been fixed in 1.2.5.

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.