Opened 5 years ago

Closed 5 years ago

#13881 closed defect (fixed)

Localize strings in tor circuit display

Reported by: arthuredelstein Owned by: arthuredelstein
Priority: Medium Milestone:
Component: Applications/Torbutton Version:
Severity: Keywords:
Cc: brade, mcs Actual Points:
Parent ID: Points:
Reviewer: Sponsor:

Description


Child Tickets

Attachments (1)

0001-Bug-13881.-Localize-strings-for-tor-circuit-display.patch (4.3 KB) - added by arthuredelstein 5 years ago.

Download all attachments as: .zip

Change History (4)

comment:1 Changed 5 years ago by mcs

Cc: brade mcs added

comment:2 Changed 5 years ago by arthuredelstein

Status: newneeds_review

comment:3 Changed 5 years ago by gk

Resolution: fixed
Status: needs_reviewclosed

Looks good. This is commit 000d727a34a7256d993662ce848112c419520860 (I just removed a trailing whitespace).

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.