Opened 2 years ago

Closed 2 years ago

Last modified 2 years ago

#19136 closed defect (duplicate)

Crushed on Windows10 (Tor 0.2.8.1-alpha 9093e3769746742f)

Reported by: user33331111 Owned by:
Priority: Medium Milestone:
Component: Core Tor/Tor Version: Tor: 0.2.8.1-alpha
Severity: Normal Keywords:
Cc: Actual Points:
Parent ID: Points:
Reviewer: Sponsor:

Description

[周五 5月 20 14:08:28 2016] Tor软件错误 - Tor 软件遇到了一个内部错误。请将下列错误信息通过 bugs.torproject.org 发送给 Tor 的开发者:“circuit_package_relay_cell(): Bug: outgoing relay cell sent from ../src/or/relay.c:706 has n_chan==NULL. Dropping. (on Tor 0.2.8.1-alpha 9093e3769746742f)

Child Tickets

Change History (2)

comment:1 Changed 2 years ago by gk

Resolution: duplicate
Status: newclosed

Duplicate of #8185.

comment:2 Changed 2 years ago by isis

Component: - Select a componentCore Tor/Tor
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.