Opened 3 years ago

Closed 3 years ago

#20166 closed defect (not a bug)

looking

Reported by: thaplug Owned by: tbb-team
Priority: Very High Milestone: Torbutton: 1.2.5
Component: Applications/Tor Browser Version: Tor: unspecified
Severity: Blocker Keywords:
Cc: Actual Points:
Parent ID: Points:
Reviewer: Sponsor:

Description

Looking around i am new

Child Tickets

Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed 3 years ago by mcs

Resolution: not a bug
Status: newclosed

Welcome, but please avoid creating tickets that do not describe problems with the Tor software.

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.