Opened 6 weeks ago

Closed 6 weeks ago

#22270 closed defect (fixed)

Fix the usage message in the fallback directory script

Reported by: teor Owned by:
Priority: Medium Milestone: Tor: 0.3.1.x-final
Component: Core Tor/Tor Version: Tor: 0.3.0.3-alpha
Severity: Normal Keywords: fallback
Cc: Actual Points:
Parent ID: Points: 0.1
Reviewer: Sponsor:

Description


Child Tickets

Change History (2)

comment:1 Changed 6 weeks ago by teor

  • Status changed from new to needs_review

Please see my github branch fallback-usage.
This is a comment-only change.

comment:2 Changed 6 weeks ago by nickm

  • Resolution set to fixed
  • Status changed from needs_review to closed

merged!

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.