Opened 18 months ago

Closed 18 months ago

Last modified 18 months ago

#26315 closed defect (duplicate)

Strange URL present in Tor Browser

Reported by: durbanpoison Owned by:
Priority: Medium Milestone:
Component: Applications/Tor Browser Version:
Severity: Normal Keywords:
Cc: Actual Points:
Parent ID: Points:
Reviewer: Sponsor:

Child Tickets

Change History (2)

comment:1 Changed 18 months ago by cypherpunks

Resolution: duplicate
Status: newclosed

Duplicate of: #22867

comment:2 Changed 18 months ago by cypherpunks

Component: - Select a componentApplications/Tor Browser
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.