#26471 closed defect (invalid)

Tor bug

Reported by: Tai683 Owned by:
Priority: Medium Milestone:
Component: - Select a component Version:
Severity: Normal Keywords:
Cc: Actual Points:
Parent ID: Points:
Reviewer: Sponsor:

Description


Child Tickets

Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed 13 months ago by Dbryrtfbcbhgf

Resolution: invalid
Status: newclosed

Empty bug report, looks like spam.

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.