#27581 closed defect (duplicate)

tor problem

Reported by: winter2018 Owned by: tbb-team
Priority: Medium Milestone:
Component: Applications/Tor Browser Version:
Severity: Normal Keywords:
Cc: Actual Points:
Parent ID: Points:
Reviewer: Sponsor:

Description

tor unexpected exited...

Child Tickets

Attachments (1)

Schermata 2018-09-09 alle 03.11.59.png (59.2 KB) - added by winter2018 13 months ago.
problem

Download all attachments as: .zip

Change History (3)

Changed 13 months ago by winter2018

problem

comment:1 Changed 13 months ago by arma

Component: - Select a componentApplications/Tor Browser
Owner: set to tbb-team

Sounds like it might be the same as #27482.

comment:2 Changed 13 months ago by gk

Resolution: duplicate
Status: newclosed

I think so, yes. Duping this over.

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.