Opened 13 months ago

Closed 3 months ago

#28488 closed defect (invalid)

Fix absolute paths on

Reported by: traumschule Owned by: phoul
Priority: Medium Milestone:
Component: Webpages/Support Version:
Severity: Normal Keywords:
Cc: ggus Actual Points:
Parent ID: #24129 Points:
Reviewer: Sponsor:



It's now on with the other staging things.

The absolute links probably still need to be replaced by relative ones.

Child Tickets

Change History (4)

comment:2 Changed 13 months ago by emmapeel

Parent ID: #24129

comment:3 Changed 13 months ago by emmapeel

Component: Community/Tor SupportWebpages/Support

comment:4 Changed 3 months ago by antonela

Resolution: invalid
Status: needs_reviewclosed
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.