Opened 8 months ago

Closed 8 months ago

#30269 closed defect (duplicate)

Tor Starting Problem

Reported by: sagararla Owned by:
Priority: Medium Milestone:
Component: - Select a component Version:
Severity: Normal Keywords:
Cc: Actual Points:
Parent ID: Points:
Reviewer: Sponsor:

Description

Please someone see into the problem under ticket no. 30116. I am waiting for a reply

Child Tickets

Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed 8 months ago by nickm

Resolution: duplicate
Status: newclosed
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.