Opened 7 weeks ago

Closed 7 weeks ago

#32702 closed task (duplicate)

Set security.tls.enable_0rtt_data false

Reported by: cypherpunks Owned by: tbb-team
Priority: Immediate Milestone:
Component: Applications/Tor Browser Version:
Severity: Normal Keywords:
Cc: Actual Points:
Parent ID: Points:
Reviewer: Sponsor:

Child Tickets

Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed 7 weeks ago by pili

Resolution: duplicate
Status: newclosed

This is actually a duplicate of #32364 which is already closed

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.