Opened 7 years ago

Closed 7 years ago

Last modified 16 months ago

#6788 closed defect (fixed)

Double declaration of find_transport_name_by_bridge_addrport()

Reported by: asn Owned by:
Priority: Immediate Milestone: Tor: 0.2.4.x-final
Component: Core Tor/Tor Version:
Severity: Normal Keywords: tor-client
Cc: Actual Points:
Parent ID: Points:
Reviewer: Sponsor:

Description


Child Tickets

Change History (6)

comment:1 Changed 7 years ago by asn

Status: newneeds_review

Please see branch bug6788 in https://git.torproject.org/user/asn/tor.git.

comment:2 Changed 7 years ago by ln5

Priority: normalblocker

comment:3 Changed 7 years ago by nickm

Resolution: fixed
Status: needs_reviewclosed

merged

comment:4 Changed 6 years ago by nickm

Keywords: tor-client added

comment:5 Changed 6 years ago by nickm

Component: Tor ClientTor

comment:6 Changed 16 months ago by teor

Severity: Normal

Set all tickets without a severity to "Normal"

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.