Opened 8 years ago

Closed 6 years ago

#8754 closed defect (fixed)

Remove mentions of

Reported by: dgoulet Owned by: ioerror
Priority: Medium Milestone:
Component: Core Tor/Torsocks Version:
Severity: Keywords:
Cc: Actual Points:
Parent ID: Points:
Reviewer: Sponsor:



Child Tickets

Change History (2)

comment:1 Changed 7 years ago by yurivict271

Also need to put a notice on that it moved, because people still keep submitting tickets there.

comment:2 Changed 6 years ago by dgoulet

Resolution: fixed
Status: newclosed

Done. Google code page and site is (will) close.

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.